1 |
sobota, 28.9.2019
|
09:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI : HPG BREŽICE |
Mini pokal Spar |
32 : 49 |
2 |
sobota, 19.10.2019
|
08:45 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI - TROTI |
FANTJE U13 - 2. SKL, SKUPINA J |
32 : 23 |
2 |
sobota, 19.10.2019
|
11:15 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI - HPG BREŽICE |
FANTJE U13 - 2. SKL, SKUPINA J |
40 : 34 |
3 |
sobota, 9.11.2019
|
10:00 |
ŠD Livada |
KRŠKO - KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13 - 2. SKL, SKUPINA J |
31 : 40 |
3 |
sobota, 9.11.2019
|
11:15 |
ŠD Livada |
TROTI - KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13 - 2. SKL, SKUPINA J |
45 : 29 |
4 |
sobota, 16.11.2019
|
10:30 |
ŠC Krško |
HPG BREŽICE - KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13 - 2. SKL, SKUPINA J |
30 : 32 |
4 |
sobota, 16.11.2019
|
12:00 |
ŠC Krško |
KRŠKO - KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13 - 2. SKL, SKUPINA J |
38 : 25 |
1 |
sobota, 7.12.2019
|
11:15 |
ŠD Lucija |
LTH CASTINGS - KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13, 2.SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA 2J |
43 : 28 |
1 |
sobota, 7.12.2019
|
12:30 |
ŠD Lucija |
3X3 PIRAN - KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13, 2.SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA 2J |
44 : 39 |
2 |
sobota, 11.1.2020
|
10:45 |
ŠD Trata |
3X3 PIRAN - KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13, 2.SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA 2J |
44 : 27 |
2 |
sobota, 11.1.2020
|
12:00 |
ŠD Trata |
LTH CASTINGS - KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13, 2.SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA 2J |
43 : 12 |
3 |
sreda, 29.1.2020
|
16:45 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI - 3X3 PIRAN |
FANTJE U13, 2.SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA 2J |
55 : 25 |
3 |
sreda, 29.1.2020
|
19:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI - LTH CASTINGS |
FANTJE U13, 2.SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA 2J |
29 : 71 |
2 |
sobota, 14.3.2020
|
10:00 |
ŠD Brinje |
KRKA ZELENI - ŠENTVID LJUBLJANA |
FANTJE U13, 2. SKL, 3. DEL, SKUPINA C09 |
|
2 |
sobota, 14.3.2020
|
11:15 |
ŠD Brinje |
GROSUPLJE B - KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13, 2. SKL, 3. DEL, SKUPINA C09 |
|
3 |
sobota, 21.3.2020
|
|
Montažna dvorana Šentvid |
ŠENTVID LJUBLJANA - KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13, 2. SKL, 3. DEL, SKUPINA C09 |
|
3 |
sobota, 21.3.2020
|
|
Montažna dvorana Šentvid |
GROSUPLJE B - KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13, 2. SKL, 3. DEL, SKUPINA C09 |
|
1 |
sobota, 28.3.2020
|
08:45 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI - GROSUPLJE B |
FANTJE U13, 2. SKL, 3. DEL, SKUPINA C09 |
|
1 |
sobota, 28.3.2020
|
11:15 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI - ŠENTVID LJUBLJANA |
FANTJE U13, 2. SKL, 3. DEL, SKUPINA C09 |
|