2 |
sobota, 14.10.2017
|
12:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI : HPG BREŽICE |
FANTJE U13 - 2. SKL, SKUPINA F |
52 : 27 |
2 |
sobota, 14.10.2017
|
14:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI : KOLPA ČRNOMELJ-METLIKA |
FANTJE U13 - 2. SKL, SKUPINA F |
41 : 25 |
1 |
sobota, 21.10.2017
|
11:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI : ILIRIJA - OKŠ |
Mini pokal Spar |
44 : 52 |
3 |
sobota, 28.10.2017
|
11:00 |
OŠ Mirana Jarca Črnomelj |
KOLPA METLIKA-ČRNOMELJ : KRKA |
FANTJE U13 - 2. SKL, SKUPINA F |
22 : 30 |
3 |
sobota, 28.10.2017
|
12:15 |
OŠ Mirana Jarca Črnomelj |
KRŠKO : KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13 - 2. SKL, SKUPINA F |
28 : 42 |
4 |
sobota, 11.11.2017
|
12:30 |
OŠ Jurij Dalmatin |
HPG BREŽICE : KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13 - 2. SKL, SKUPINA F |
14 : 58 |
4 |
sobota, 11.11.2017
|
13:45 |
OŠ Jurij Dalmatin |
KRŠKO : KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13 - 2. SKL, SKUPINA F |
24 : 46 |
1 |
sobota, 6.1.2018
|
09:00 |
ŠD Polzela |
HOPSI POLZELA : KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13 - 2.SKL, II del SKUPINA 2F |
55 : 22 |
1 |
sobota, 6.1.2018
|
10:15 |
ŠD Polzela |
KRKA ZELENI : ILIRIJA OKŠ |
FANTJE U13 - 2.SKL, II del SKUPINA 2F |
34 : 49 |
2 |
sobota, 13.1.2018
|
11:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI : HOPSI POLZELA |
FANTJE U13 - 2.SKL, II del SKUPINA 2F |
26 : 52 |
2 |
sobota, 13.1.2018
|
13:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI : ILIRIJA - OKŠ |
FANTJE U13 - 2.SKL, II del SKUPINA 2F |
35 : 54 |
3 |
sobota, 27.1.2018
|
09:00 |
OŠ Ledina |
ILIRIJA - OKŠ : KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13 - 2.SKL, II del SKUPINA 2F |
34 : 38 |
3 |
sobota, 27.1.2018
|
10:15 |
OŠ Ledina |
KRKA ZELENI : HOPSI POLZELA |
FANTJE U13 - 2.SKL, II del SKUPINA 2F |
15 : 43 |
1 |
sobota, 10.3.2018
|
11:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI : IVANČNA GORICA |
FANTJE U13 - 2.SKL, III del SKUPINA C3 |
39 : 25 |
1 |
sobota, 10.3.2018
|
13:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI : ZAGORJE |
FANTJE U13 - 2.SKL, III del SKUPINA C3 |
34 : 14 |
2 |
sobota, 17.3.2018
|
09:00 |
OŠ Ferda Vesela |
IVANČNA GORICA : KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13 - 2.SKL, III del SKUPINA C3 |
42 : 52 |
2 |
sobota, 17.3.2018
|
10:15 |
OŠ Ferda Vesela |
KRKA ZELENI : ZAGORJE |
FANTJE U13 - 2.SKL, III del SKUPINA C3 |
32 : 22 |
3 |
sobota, 24.3.2018
|
12:30 |
ŠD Zagorje |
IVANČNA GORICA : KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13 - 2.SKL, III del SKUPINA C3 |
23 : 47 |
3 |
sobota, 24.3.2018
|
13:45 |
ŠD Zagorje |
ZAGORJE : KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13 - 2.SKL, III del SKUPINA C3 |
31 : 58 |