2 |
ponedeljek, 8.10.2018
|
18:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA - HELIOS SUNS MATICA MB |
FANTJE U19 - 1. A SKL, SKUPINA 2A |
85 : 91 |
3 |
nedelja, 14.10.2018
|
16:00 |
ŠD Brinje |
GROSUPLJE - KRKA |
FANTJE U19 - 1. A SKL, SKUPINA 2A |
67 : 127 |
4 |
nedelja, 21.10.2018
|
16:45 |
ŠD Trata |
LTH CASTINGS - KRKA |
FANTJE U19 - 1. A SKL, SKUPINA 2A |
64 : 78 |
6 |
četrtek, 25.10.2018
|
18:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA - GROSUPLJE |
FANTJE U19 - 1. A SKL, SKUPINA 2A |
104 : 56 |
5 |
nedelja, 28.10.2018
|
18:00 |
ŠD Domžale |
HELIOS SUNS MATICA MB - KRKA |
FANTJE U19 - 1. A SKL, SKUPINA 2A |
86 : 69 |
1 |
torek, 6.11.2018
|
19:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA - LTH CASTINGS |
FANTJE U19 - 1. A SKL, SKUPINA 2A |
90 : 49 |
1 |
nedelja, 25.11.2018
|
18:00 |
Ježica |
PARKLJI A - KRKA |
FANTJE U19 1.SKL - A1 |
77 : 67 |
1 |
četrtek, 29.11.2018
|
09:30 |
SC Topolica Bar |
MORNAR BAR - KRKA |
Liga ABA Junior |
65 : 80 |
2 |
petek, 30.11.2018
|
09:30 |
SC Topolica Bar |
KRKA - MEGA BEMAX |
Liga ABA Junior |
80 : 86 |
3 |
petek, 30.11.2018
|
18:00 |
SC Topolica Bar |
IGOKEA - KRKA |
Liga ABA Junior |
82 : 75 |
4 |
nedelja, 2.12.2018
|
10:30 |
SC Topolica Bar |
CEDEVITA - KRKA |
Liga ABA Junior |
87 : 92 |
3 |
nedelja, 9.12.2018
|
17:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA - SLOVAN A |
FANTJE U19 1.SKL - A1 |
86 : 68 |
4 |
nedelja, 16.12.2018
|
18:00 |
ŠD Tri Lilije |
ZLATOROG THERMANA LAŠKO - KRKA |
FANTJE U19 1.SKL - A1 |
64 : 88 |
2 |
sreda, 19.12.2018
|
17:00 |
ŠD Polzela |
HOPSI POLZELA - KRKA |
FANTJE U19 1.SKL - A1 |
68 : 86 |
5 |
nedelja, 6.1.2019
|
16:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA - KOŠ PRIMORSKA A |
FANTJE U19 1.SKL - A1 |
88 : 76 |
6 |
nedelja, 13.1.2019
|
18:00 |
ŠD Planina |
ECE TRIGLAV - KRKA |
FANTJE U19 1.SKL - A1 |
89 : 80 |
7 |
ponedeljek, 21.1.2019
|
20:00 |
Hala Komunalnega centra |
HELIOS SUNS MATICA MB : KRKA |
FANTJE U19 1.SKL - A1 |
86 : 82 |
8 |
nedelja, 27.1.2019
|
17:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA - PARKLJI A |
FANTJE U19 1.SKL - A1 |
77 : 84 |
10 |
sreda, 13.2.2019
|
20:30 |
ŠD Kodeljevo |
SLOVAN A - KRKA |
FANTJE U19 1.SKL - A1 |
71 : 74 |
11 |
petek, 22.2.2019
|
17:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA - ZLATOROG THERMANA LAŠKO |
FANTJE U19 1.SKL - A1 |
117 : 78 |
9 |
ponedeljek, 25.2.2019
|
17:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA - HOPSI POLZELA |
FANTJE U19 1.SKL - A1 |
89 : 82 |
13 |
nedelja, 10.3.2019
|
18:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA - ECE TRIGLAV |
FANTJE U19 1.SKL - A1 |
77 : 67 |
12 |
torek, 12.3.2019
|
18:00 |
ŠD STŠ Koper |
KOŠ PRIMORSKA A - KRKA |
FANTJE U19 1.SKL - A1 |
93 : 77 |
14 |
nedelja, 17.3.2019
|
13:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA : HELIOS SUNS MATICA MB |
FANTJE U19 1.SKL - A1 |
84 : 56 |
1 |
četrtek, 11.4.2019
|
19:00 |
ŠD Polzela |
PETROL OLIMPIJA - KRKA |
FANTJE U19 - FINALNI TURNIR |
64 : 65 |