2 |
ponedeljek, 28.5.2018
|
17:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA : ŠD ŠENTVID LJUBLJANA A |
KVALIFIKACIJE KADETI |
92 : 50 |
3 |
sobota, 2.6.2018
|
11:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA : AJDOVŠČINA A |
KVALIFIKACIJE KADETI |
107:64 |
2 |
sobota, 29.9.2018
|
12:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA - TERME OLIMIA PODČETRTEK |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 03 |
55 : 91 |
3 |
sobota, 6.10.2018
|
13:30 |
Telov. Ljudski vrt Maribor |
AKK BRANIK - KRKA |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 03 |
97 : 45 |
4 |
sobota, 13.10.2018
|
12:30 |
ŠD Brežice |
HPG BREŽICE - KRKA |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 03 |
79 : 87 |
5 |
sobota, 20.10.2018
|
10:00 |
ŠD Podčetrtek |
TERME OLIMIA PODČETRTEK - KRKA |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 03 |
74 : 53 |
6 |
sobota, 27.10.2018
|
10:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA - AKK BRANIK |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 03 |
81 : 91 |
1 |
petek, 9.11.2018
|
17:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA - HPG BREŽICE |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 03 |
85 : 57 |
1 |
sobota, 24.11.2018
|
11:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA - ZLATOROG THERMANA LAŠKO B |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL, SKUPINA B1 |
83 : 57 |
3 |
sobota, 8.12.2018
|
12:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA - MIKLAVŽ |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL, SKUPINA B1 |
81 : 77 |
4 |
sobota, 15.12.2018
|
11:00 |
ŠD Slovenske Konjice |
KONJICE ZREČE - KRKA |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL, SKUPINA B1 |
65 : 75 |
2 |
četrtek, 20.12.2018
|
18:00 |
VOJNIK |
VOJNIK GRADBENA TRGOVINA G7 - KRKA |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL, SKUPINA B1 |
99 : 66 |
5 |
sobota, 22.12.2018
|
12:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA - DRAVA U17 |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL, SKUPINA B1 |
67 : 88 |
6 |
sobota, 5.1.2019
|
10:00 |
ŠD Tri Lilije |
ZLATOROG THERMANA LAŠKO B - KRKA |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL, SKUPINA B1 |
55 : 99 |
7 |
sobota, 12.1.2019
|
10:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA - VOJNIK GRADBENA TRGOVINA G7 |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL, SKUPINA B1 |
56 : 63 |
8 |
sobota, 19.1.2019
|
10:00 |
OŠ Miklavž na Dravskem polju |
MIKLAVŽ - KRKA |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL, SKUPINA B1 |
80 : 68 |
9 |
sobota, 26.1.2019
|
13:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA - KONJICE ZREČE |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL, SKUPINA B1 |
78 : 57 |
10 |
sobota, 2.2.2019
|
13:00 |
Gimnazija Ptuj |
DRAVA U17 - KRKA |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL, SKUPINA B1 |
78 : 80 |
1 |
sobota, 9.2.2019
|
10:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA - KŠ SANI BISTRICA |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL, 3. DEL, SKUPINA B2V |
68 : 37 |
2 |
sobota, 2.3.2019
|
09:00 |
ŠD Gimnazija Brežice |
HPG BREŽICE - KRKA |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL, 3. DEL, SKUPINA B2V |
78 : 82 |
3 |
četrtek, 14.3.2019
|
17:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA - PETROL OLIMPIJA B |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL, 3. DEL, SKUPINA B2V |
80 : 34 |
4 |
sobota, 16.3.2019
|
10:00 |
ŠD Slovenska Bistrica |
KŠ SANI BISTRICA - KRKA |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL, 3. DEL, SKUPINA B2V |
59 : 74 |
5 |
torek, 26.3.2019
|
16:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA - HPG BREŽICE |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL, 3. DEL, SKUPINA B2V |
90 : 82 |
6 |
sobota, 30.3.2019
|
09:00 |
ŠRC Stožice |
PETROL OLIMPIJA B - KRKA |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL, 3. DEL, SKUPINA B2V |
64 : 75 |
1 |
sobota, 18.5.2019
|
12:30 |
ŠRC Stožice |
PETROL OLIMPIJA - KRKA BELI |
FANTJE U17 - KVAL. ZA 1. SKL |
60 : 84 |
2 |
torek, 21.5.2019
|
16:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA BELI - PETROL OLIMPIJA B |
FANTJE U17 - KVAL. ZA 1. SKL |
53 : 45 |