1 |
četrtek, 22.9.2016
|
17:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA : RADOVLJICA |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 05 |
102 : 69 |
2 |
sobota, 1.10.2016
|
13:30 |
ŠRC Ježica |
JEŽICA : KRKA |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 05 |
79 : 77 |
3 |
sobota, 8.10.2016
|
10:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA : HPG BREŽICE |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 05 |
96 : 32 |
4 |
sobota, 15.10.2016
|
13:00 |
OŠ Antona Tomaža Linharta |
RADOVLJICA : KRKA |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 05 |
76 : 91 |
5 |
sobota, 22.10.2016
|
09:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA : JEŽICA |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 05 |
79 : 83 |
6 |
sreda, 26.10.2016
|
16:30 |
ŠD Brežice |
HPG BREŽICE : KRKA |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 05 |
52 : 81 |
2 |
sobota, 19.11.2016
|
11:30 |
ŠD STŠ Koper |
KOŠ KOPER : KRKA |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 1AZ |
86 : 63 |
1 |
torek, 22.11.2016
|
17:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA : AJDOVŠČINA |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 1AZ |
94 : 51 |
3 |
petek, 25.11.2016
|
18:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA : SLOVAN A |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 1AZ |
62 : 91 |
4 |
sobota, 3.12.2016
|
13:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA : GROSUPLJE A |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 1AZ |
69 : 64 |
5 |
sobota, 10.12.2016
|
09:00 |
ŠRC Ježica |
JEŽICA : KRKA |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 1AZ |
82 : 63 |
6 |
sobota, 17.12.2016
|
17:15 |
OŠ Šturje - Ajdovščina |
AJDOVŠČINA : KRKA |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 1AZ |
68 : 71 |
7 |
sobota, 7.1.2017
|
11:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA : KOŠ KOPER |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 1AZ |
69 : 80 |
8 |
sobota, 14.1.2017
|
12:30 |
ŠD Kodeljevo |
SLOVAN A : KRKA |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 1AZ |
85 : 88 |
9 |
sreda, 25.1.2017
|
20:45 |
ŠD Brinje |
GROSUPLJE A : KRKA |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 1AZ |
88 : 44 |
10 |
sobota, 28.1.2017
|
09:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA : JEŽICA |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 1AZ |
80 : 68 |
1 |
sobota, 11.2.2017
|
10:00 |
Dvorana Zgornji Kašelj |
JANČE : KRKA |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 1B |
82 : 63 |
2 |
sobota, 18.2.2017
|
10:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA : PARKLJI A |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 1B |
80 : 56 |
3 |
sobota, 25.2.2017
|
11:00 |
ŠD ŠpicD |
DRAVOGRAD KOROŠKA : KRKA |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 1B |
77 : 57 |
4 |
petek, 3.3.2017
|
19:15 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA : JANČE |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 1B |
56 : 72 |
5 |
ponedeljek, 13.3.2017
|
18:15 |
ŠRC Ježica |
PARKLJI A : KRKA |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 1B |
82 : 73 |
6 |
torek, 14.3.2017
|
18:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA : DRAVOGRAD KOROŠKA |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 1B |
77 : 80 |
1 |
sobota, 25.3.2017
|
15:00 |
Gimnazija Bežigrad |
DRAVOGRAD KOROŠKA : KRKA |
KVALIFIKACIJE ZA F4 |
76 : 88 |
1 |
četrtek, 13.4.2017
|
20:15 |
ŠRC Ježica |
HELIOS SUNS A : KRKA A |
FANTJE U17 - FINALNI TURNIR |
65 : 49 |