1 |
nedelja, 9.10.2022
|
11:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI : JEŽICA B |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, SKUPINA 14 |
75 : 49 |
2 |
nedelja, 16.10.2022
|
09:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI : KRŠKO B |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, SKUPINA 14 |
89 : 31 |
3 |
nedelja, 23.10.2022
|
09:30 |
OŠ Ledina |
JANČE LJUBLJANA B : KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, SKUPINA 14 |
37 : 62 |
4 |
petek, 28.10.2022
|
19:00 |
OŠ Franceta Bevka |
JEŽICA B : KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, SKUPINA 14 |
74 : 85 |
5 |
nedelja, 6.11.2022
|
10:00 |
OŠ Jurij Dalmatin |
KRŠKO B : KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, SKUPINA 14 |
32 : 102 |
6 |
nedelja, 13.11.2022
|
10:00 |
ŠD Livada |
KRKA ZELENI : JANČE LJUBLJANA B |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, SKUPINA 14 |
74 : 55 |
1 |
sobota, 26.11.2022
|
09:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI : SLOVAN ČRNI |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA D2 |
85 : 45 |
2 |
nedelja, 4.12.2022
|
13:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI : ŠENTVID BELI |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA D2 |
85 : 46 |
3 |
nedelja, 11.12.2022
|
09:00 |
OŠ Louisa Adamiča |
GROSUPLJE B : KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA D2 |
54 : 85 |
4 |
petek, 16.12.2022
|
17:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI : PODBOČJE |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA D2 |
95 : 40 |
5 |
nedelja, 8.1.2023
|
10:00 |
OŠ Jurij Dalmatin |
KRŠKO B : KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA D2 |
41 : 93 |
6 |
nedelja, 15.1.2023
|
11:00 |
ŠD Kodeljevo |
SLOVAN ČRNI : KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA D2 |
52 : 81 |
7 |
nedelja, 22.1.2023
|
10:15 |
Montažna dvorana Šentvid |
ŠENTVID BELI : KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA D2 |
47 : 69 |
9 |
nedelja, 12.2.2023
|
10:00 |
OŠ Podbočje |
PODBOČJE : KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA D2 |
37 : 83 |
8 |
ponedeljek, 13.2.2023
|
17:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI : GROSUPLJE B |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA D2 |
83 : 39 |
10 |
nedelja, 19.2.2023
|
09:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI : KRŠKO B |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA D2 |
100 : 37 |
2 |
nedelja, 12.3.2023
|
|
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA : METLIKA |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, 3. DEL, SKUPINA D4 |
|
3 |
nedelja, 19.3.2023
|
|
OŠ Franceta Bevka |
JEŽICA B : KRKA |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, 3. DEL, SKUPINA D4 |
|
5 |
nedelja, 2.4.2023
|
10:00 |
ŠD OŠ Metlika |
METLIKA : KRKA |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, 3. DEL, SKUPINA D4 |
|
6 |
nedelja, 16.4.2023
|
|
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA : JEŽICA B |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, 3. DEL, SKUPINA D4 |
|