Krka člani 2019/20

krog datum ura dvorana tekma rezultat
1 sreda, 2.10.2019 19:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA - TERME OLIMIA 91 : 60
1 ponedeljek, 7.10.2019 18:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA - FMP 65 : 75
2 sreda, 9.10.2019 18:00 ŠD Bonifika SIXT PRIMORSKA - KRKA 68 : 64
2 ponedeljek, 14.10.2019 18:00 Dvorana Krešimira Čosića ZADAR - KRKA 77 : 85
3 četrtek, 17.10.2019 19:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA - ZLATOROG LAŠKO
3 nedelja, 20.10.2019 18:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA - CRVENA ZVEZDA MTS
4 sobota, 26.10.2019 20:00 SC Morača BUDUĆNOST VOLI - KRKA
5 sreda, 30.10.2019 19:00 ŠD Polzela HOPSI POLZELA - KRKA
5 petek, 1.11.2019 20:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA - SIXT PRIMORSKA
6 ponedeljek, 4.11.2019 19:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA - HELIOS SUNS
6 ponedeljek, 11.11.2019 18:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA - MEGA BEMAX
7 sreda, 13.11.2019 ŠD Šenčur ŠENČUR GGD - KRKA
7 ponedeljek, 18.11.2019 18:00 KC Dražen Petrović CIBONA - KRKA
8 sreda, 20.11.2019 19:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA - ŠENTJUR
8 sobota, 23.11.2019 20:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA - IGOKEA
9 ponedeljek, 25.11.2019 ŠD Rogaška Slatina ROGAŠKA - KRKA
9 sobota, 30.11.2019 18:00 Štark Arena PARTIZAN NIS - KRKA
10 sreda, 4.12.2019 ŠD Podčetrtek TERME OLIMIA - KRKA
10 sobota, 7.12.2019 20:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA - MORNAR BAR
11 sreda, 11.12.2019 19:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA - SIXT PRIMORSKA
11 nedelja, 15.12.2019 20:00 Arena Stožice CEDEVITA OLIMPIJA - KRKA
12 sreda, 18.12.2019 ŠD Tri Lilije ZLATOROG LAŠKO - KRKA
12 petek, 20.12.2019 20:00 Dvorana FMP Železnik FMP - KRKA
13 nedelja, 29.12.2019 18:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA - ZADAR
14 sobota, 4.1.2020 Dvorana Aleksandar Nikolić CRVENA ZVEZDA MTS - KRKA
14 sreda, 8.1.2020 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA - HOPSI POLZELA
15 sobota, 11.1.2020 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA - BUDUĆNOST VOLI
15 ponedeljek, 13.1.2020 ŠD Domžale HELIOS SUNS - KRKA
16 sobota, 18.1.2020 ŠD Bonifika SIXT PRIMORSKA - KRKA
16 sreda, 22.1.2020 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA - ŠENČUR GGD
17 sobota, 25.1.2020 Hala sportova Ranko Žeravica MEGA BEMAX - KRKA
17 sreda, 29.1.2020 OŠ Hruševec Šentjur ŠENTJUR - KRKA
18 sobota, 1.2.2020 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA - CIBONA
18 ponedeljek, 3.2.2020 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA - ROGAŠKA
19 sobota, 8.2.2020 Dvorana Laktaši IGOKEA - KRKA
20 sobota, 29.2.2020 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA - PARTIZAN NIS
21 sobota, 7.3.2020 SC Topolica Bar MORNAR BAR - KRKA
22 sobota, 14.3.2020 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA - CEDEVITA OLIMPIJA