Krka člani 2010/11

krog datum ura dvorana tekma rezultat
1 sreda, 22.9.2010 18:00 Dvorana Tabor KRKA : UNION OLIMPIJA 72 : 61
1 sobota, 9.10.2010 20:15 Dvorana Pecara ŠIROKI TT KABELI : KRKA 62 : 72
2 torek, 12.10.2010 20:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : CEDEVITA 77 : 81
3 petek, 15.10.2010 17:00 Hala Tivoli UNION OLIMPIJA : KRKA 60 : 59
4 sobota, 23.10.2010 19:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : ZAGREB CO 65 : 63
5 sobota, 30.10.2010 16:00 SC Arena Nymburk NYMBURK : KRKA 57 : 77
6 nedelja, 7.11.2010 19:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : CRVENA ZVEZDA 89 : 76
7 sobota, 13.11.2010 19:00 SC Mladost RADNIČKI : KRKA 86 : 82
1 torek, 16.11.2010 17:00 PROSTEJOV PROSTEJOV : KRKA 89 : 77
8 nedelja, 21.11.2010 17:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : IGOKEA 79 : 66
2 torek, 23.11.2010 19:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : ZAGREB 78 : 60
9 petek, 26.11.2010 20:15 Dvorana Krešimira Čosića ZADAR : KRKA 94 : 100
3 sreda, 1.12.2010 19:30 Telekom Dome TELEKOM BASKETS : KRKA 71 : 74
10 sobota, 4.12.2010 20:00 SC Morača BUDUĆNOST : KRKA 68 : 63
4 torek, 7.12.2010 19:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : PROSTEJOV 78 : 62
11 sobota, 11.12.2010 16:30 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : CIBONA 87 : 64
5 sreda, 15.12.2010 18:30 KC Dražen Petrović ZAGREB : KRKA 75 : 78
12 sobota, 18.12.2010 19:00 Hala Pionir PARTIZAN mt:s : KRKA 75 : 50
6 torek, 21.12.2010 19:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : TELEKOM BASKETS 70: 65
13 nedelja, 26.12.2010 17:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : HEMOFARM STADA 90 : 70
14 sreda, 5.1.2011 20:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : ŠIROKI TT KABELI 78 : 72
15 sobota, 8.1.2011 17:00 ŠD Sutinska Vrela CEDEVITA : KRKA 74 : 80
16 torek, 11.1.2011 20:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : UNION OLIMPIJA 75 : 80
17 sobota, 15.1.2011 17:00 KC Dražen Petrović ZAGREB CO : KRKA 104 : 82
1 torek, 18.1.2011 19:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : DEXIA MONS-HAINAUT 85 : 77
18 sobota, 22.1.2011 16:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : NYMBURK 72 : 50
2 torek, 25.1.2011 20:30 Karsiyaka Arena PINAR KARSIYAKA : KRKA 94 : 74
19 sobota, 29.1.2011 19:00 Hala Pionir CRVENA ZVEZDA : KRKA 77 : 79
3 torek, 1.2.2011 19:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : ANTWERP GIANTS 62 : 46
20 sobota, 5.2.2011 18:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : RADNIČKI 88 : 73
4 torek, 15.2.2011 20:30 Mons Arena DEXIA MONS-HAINAUT : KRKA 75 :84
21 sobota, 19.2.2011 16:00 Dvorana Laktaši IGOKEA : KRKA 66 : 78
5 torek, 22.2.2011 19:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : PINAR KARSIYAKA 86 : 81
22 sobota, 26.2.2011 16:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : ZADAR 92 : 64
6 torek, 1.3.2011 20:30 Lotto Arena ANTWERP GIANTS : KRKA 45 : 64
23 sobota, 5.3.2011 19:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : BUDUĆNOST 80 : 73
24 torek, 8.3.2011 20:00 KC Dražen Petrović CIBONA : KRKA 67 : 72
25 sobota, 12.3.2011 17:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : PARTIZAN mt:s 62 : 72
26 sreda, 16.3.2011 18:00 Centar Millennium HEMOFARM : KRKA 73 : 68
1 sobota, 19.3.2011 19:00 ŠD Kodeljevo SLOVAN : KRKA 68 : 89
1 torek, 22.3.2011 19:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : LUKOIL ACADEMIC 72 : 78
2 četrtek, 24.3.2011 17:00 Universiada Hall LUKOIL ACADEMIC : KRKA 61 : 75
2 nedelja, 27.3.2011 19:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : ELEKTRA 77 : 54
3 sreda, 30.3.2011 19:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : LUKOIL ACADEMIC 71 : 69
3 sobota, 2.4.2011 17:00 ŠD Tri Lilije ZLATOROG : KRKA 57 : 90
4 sreda, 6.4.2011 20:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : HELIOS DOMŽALE 90 : 58
5 sobota, 9.4.2011 19:00 ŠD Polzela HOPSI : KRKA 60 : 79
6 torek, 12.4.2011 17:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : MARIBOR 92 : 59
1 torek, 19.4.2011 20:45 ŠRC Stožice UNION OLIMPIJA : KRKA 67 : 57
7 nedelja, 24.4.2011 17:00 ŠRC Stožice UNION OLIMPIJA : KRKA 61 : 71
8 torek, 26.4.2011 19:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : SLOVAN 98 : 57
1 petek, 29.4.2011 21:00 Sleyter Arena KRKA : BC OOSTENDE 79 : 65
2 nedelja, 1.5.2011 20:00 Sleyter Arena LOKOMOTIV KUBAN : KRKA 77 : 83
9 sreda, 4.5.2011 20:00 ŠD Šoštanj ELEKTRA : KRKA 56 : 79
10 sobota, 7.5.2011 19:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : ZLATOROG 79 : 72
11 sreda, 11.5.2011 20:15 Hala Komunalnega centra HELIOS DOMŽALE : KRKA 74 : 79
12 sobota, 14.5.2011 19:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : HOPSI 95 : 64
13 torek, 17.5.2011 19:00 Dvorana Tabor MARIBOR : KRKA 73 : 93
14 petek, 20.5.2011 20:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : UNION OLIMPIJA 72 : 80
1 torek, 24.5.2011 18:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : ZLATOROG 74 : 50
2 četrtek, 26.5.2011 20:00 ŠD Tri Lilije ZLATOROG : KRKA 52 : 68
1 četrtek, 2.6.2011 18:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : UNION OLIMPIJA 78 : 55
2 sobota, 4.6.2011 17:30 ŠRC Stožice UNION OLIMPIJA : KRKA 61 : 59
3 torek, 7.6.2011 20:00 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : UNION OLIMPIJA 63 : 69
4 četrtek, 9.6.2011 20:00 ŠRC Stožice UNION OLIMPIJA : KRKA 61 : 63
5 sobota, 11.6.2011 20:15 ŠD Leona Štuklja KRKA : UNION OLIMPIJA 64 : 57